Kunstenaars 2018

 

Kunstenaar: Discipline: Plaats:
A - C    
Dana Andreev Schilderen Amsterdam
Matea Bakula Ruimtelijk werk Utrecht
Lilly Bendl Film Tilburg
Pim Benus Fotografie Groningen
Anton ter Braak Ruimtelijk werk Noordijk - Neede
Gerard Brok Schilderen Hengelo
Jan Bruinink Schilderen Diepenheim
Piet Brummelbos Lichtobjecten Delden
Alie Claessens Ruimtelijk werk Enschede

 

D - F    
Trudy Dales Ruimtelijk werk Arnhem
Annette Defoort Ruimtelijk werk Kortrijk, België
Onno Dirks Fotografie Hengelo
Bernard Divendal Ruimtelijk werk Groningen
Susanne Dolman Tekenen Diepenheim
Anneke Dijkhuis Glaswerk Haaksbergen
Douwe Dijkstra Schilderen Delft

Drawing Centre Diepenheim

Tekenen Diepenheim
Osagie Edomwandagbon Schilderen Enschede
Rina van der Eerden Tekenen Diepenheim
Janine Eshuis Tekenen Diepenheim
Helena van Essen Tekenen Amsterdam
Fotocollectief Haaksbergen Fotografie Haaksbergen e.o.

 

G - J    
Ell Geeh  Fotografie Voorhout
Ria Geerdink Ruimtelijk werk Hengelo
Jan Gerber Fotografie Markelo
Ini Gerink Schilderen Diepenheim
Leo Gerritsen Ruimtelijk werk Overasselt
Anouk Griffioen Tekenen Rotterdam
Gerri Grijsen Ruimtelijk werk Winterswijk
Tim Hagen Ruimtelijk werk Woold - Winterswijk
Maria Hees Design Doetinchem
Aad Hekker Lithograaf Amsterdam
Karin Hodes Glas Diepenheim
Irma Horstman Ruimtelijk werk Bourguignon les Morey
Jackie Howard Textiel Putten
K - M    
Koos ten Kate Schilderen Den Haag
KIK - Kunst in kwetsbaarheid Gemengde media Oldenzaal e.o.
Maarten Kloek Schilderen Diepenheim
Bernadine Kromhof Installatie Enschede
Mirjam Kruisselbrink Ruimtelijk werk Houten
KVD Litho tentoonstelling Lithografie Diepenheim
Bo Lamers Tekenen Apeldoorn
Heleen Langkamp Installatie Notter - Wierden
Anne-Greet List Ruimtelijk werk Hoofddorp
Litho live Lithografie Diepenheim
Peter ten Lohuis Schilderen Apeldoorn

Hiske Loomans-De Sonnaville

Ruimtelijk werk Hengelo
Gerrie Lulof Keramiek Hengelo
Lotje de Lussanet Ruimtelijk werk Diepenheim

Erik van Maarschalkerwaard

Ruimtelijk werk Horst a/d Maas
Peter Meijer Schilderen 't  Waar - Nieuw-Scheemda
Miranda Meurs Schilderen Loenen
Float - Leon Moleveld Tekenen Rotterdam
Charlotte Mouwens Tekenen Amsterdam
N - Q    
Nico Nijkamp Schilderen Diepenheim
Maaike Nijlunsing Schilderen Noordbroek
Willemien Nijman Gemengde media Hengelo
Emelie Nillessen-Pol Keramiek Westerhaar
Otto Oelen Schilderen Hengelo
Fija Ossewaarde Keramiek Diepenheim
Diede Perrier Sieraden Markelo
Dieuwke Raats Sieraden Diepenheim
R - T    
Regiftingproductions Installatie Enschede
Carine Roerdink Installatie Enschede
Floor Schothorst  Tekenen Almere
Bertus Seinen Schilderen Nijverdal
Snijdt Hout Design Diepenheim
Wilma Stegeman Tekenen Apeldoorn
Annejet van Stekelenburg Ruimtelijk werk Nijverdal
Suzan Stouthart Film Tilburg
Roos Marthe Thijsen Tekenen Lith - Oss
U - Z    
Gé Veltmaat Fotografie Gelselaar
Rita Veltmaat Schilderen Gelselaar
Jan Verschueren Ruimtelijk werk Meer, België
Esther de Vlam Gemengde media Rotterdam
Jikke van de Waal-Bijma Ruimtelijk werk Wijnjewoude
Herman Wansing Ruimtelijk werk Neede
Saskia Weerepas Schilderen Sint Anthonis
Karin Rianne Westendorp  Tekenen Rotterdam
Herbert Immer Willems Schilderen Haarlem
Yuk Kan Yeung Porselein Breda
Thea Zweerink Installatie Varsseveld
Frank van Zwicht Sieraden Diepenheim
Inge Zwolle Schilderen Barchem